Tuesday 19 March 2019

Channels

1:10
19 Mar
SOCCER
CLUB ATLETICO HURACAN-ESTUDIANTES
ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA
29 - SPA 30 - SPA
1:10
19 Mar
BASKETBALL
OKLAHOMA CITY-MIAMI HEAT
USA NBA
15 - SPA 16 - SPA 17 - POR 18 - POR
18:00
19 Mar
BASKETBALL
ANADOLU EFES-CSKA MOSKVA
EUROLEAGUE
15 - SPA 16 - SPA 17 - POR 18 - POR
21:00
19 Mar
BASKETBALL
FC BARCELONA-GRAN CANARIA
EUROLEAGUE
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
22:10
19 Mar
SOCCER
ALDOSIVI-GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
ARGENTINA CUP
29 - SPA 30 - SPA
23:15
19 Mar
SOCCER
UNION ESPAÑOLA-MUSHUC RUNA
COPA SUDAMERICANA
23 - SPA 24 - SPA

Wednesday 20 March 2019

Channels

0:30
20 Mar
BASKETBALL
ATLANTA HAWKS-HOUSTON ROCKETS
USA NBA
17 - 18POR
1:00
20 Mar
BASKETBALL
MILWAUKEE BUCKS-LOS ANGELES LAKERS
USA NBA
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
1:30
20 Mar
SOCCER
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL-CLUB ATLETICO COLON
COPA SUDAMERICANA
23 - SPA 24 - SPA 7 - POR 8 - POR
1:30
20 Mar
SOCCER
NACIONAL POTOSI-ZULIA
COPA SUDAMERICANA
25 - SPA 26 - SPA
3:00
20 Mar
BASKETBALL
SACRAMENTO KINGS-BROOKLYN NETS
USA NBA
17 - POR 18 - POR
16:00
20 Mar
TENNIS
MASTERS 1000 MIAMI ROUND 1
ATP WORLD TOUR
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
20:00
20 Mar
BASKETBALL
PANATHINAIKOS-BASKONIA
EUROLEAGUE
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
20:45
20 Mar
SOCCER
GERMANY-SERBIA
FRIENDLY
17 - POR 18 - POR 27 - SPA 28 - SPA
20:45
20 Mar
SOCCER
WALES-TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
FRIENDLY
7 - POR 8 - POR
21:00
20 Mar
BASKETBALL
REAL MADRID-OLIMPIA MILANO
EUROLEAGUE
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
22:10
20 Mar
SOCCER
SAN MARTIN-VILLA DALMINE
ARGENTINA CUP
29 - SPA 30 - SPA

Thursday 21 March 2019

Channels

0:00
21 Mar
BASKETBALL
CLEVELAND CAVALIERS-MILWAUKEE BUCKS
USA NBA
17 - POR 18 - POR
0:00
21 Mar
BASKETBALL
PHILADELPHIA 76ERS-BOSTON CELTICS
USA NBA
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
0:10
21 Mar
SOCCER
ATLETICO TUCUMAN-PLATENSE
ARGENTINA CUP
29 - SPA 30 - SPA
1:30
21 Mar
SOCCER
ATLETICO NACIONAL-DEPORTIVO CALI
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
23 - SPA 24 - SPA
1:30
21 Mar
SOCCER
INDEPENDIENTE CAMPO GRANDE-LA EQUIDAD
COPA SUDAMERICANA
25 - SPA 26 - SPA
1:30
21 Mar
SOCCER
UNION SANTA FE-INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE
COPA SUDAMERICANA
7 - POR 8 - POR
3:00
21 Mar
BASKETBALL
PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS-DALLAS MAVERICKS
USA NBA
17 - POR 18 - POR
16:00
21 Mar
TENNIS
MASTERS 1000 MIAMI ROUND 1
ATP WORLD TOUR
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
16:00
21 Mar
SOCCER
KAZAKHSTAN-SCOTLAND
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
17 - POR 18 - POR
18:00
21 Mar
SOCCER
CYPRUS-SAN MARINO
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
17 - POR 18 - POR
20:00
21 Mar
BASKETBALL
FC BAYERN-FC BARCELONA
EUROLEAGUE
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
20:45
21 Mar
SOCCER
BELGIUM-RUSSIA
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
17 - POR 18 - POR 27 - SPA 28 - SPA
20:45
21 Mar
SOCCER
NETHERLANDS-BELARUS
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
7 - POR 8 - POR
20:45
21 Mar
SOCCER
AUSTRIA-POLAND
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
5 - POR 6 - POR
21:30
21 Mar
BASKETBALL
GRAN CANARIA-OLYMPIAKOS
EUROLEAGUE
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
23:15
21 Mar
SOCCER
ANTOFAGASTA-FLUMINENSE
COPA SUDAMERICANA
7 - POR 8 - POR
23:15
21 Mar
SOCCER
WANDERERS-SPORT HUANCAYO
COPA SUDAMERICANA
23 - SPA 24 - SPA

Friday 22 March 2019

Channels

0:00
22 Mar
BASKETBALL
CHARLOTTE HORNETS-MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES
USA NBA
15 - SPA 16 - SPA 17 - POR 18 - POR
0:10
22 Mar
SOCCER
GIMNASIA LP-DEFENSORES BELGRANO
ARGENTINA CUP
29 - SPA 30 - SPA
1:05
22 Mar
SOCCER
UNITED STATES-ECUADOR
FRIENDLY MATCH
27 - SPA 28 - SPA 35 - SPA 36 - SPA
1:30
22 Mar
SOCCER
AGUILAS DORADAS-ORIENTE PETROLERO
COPA SUDAMERICANA
23 - SPA 24 - SPA
3:00
22 Mar
BASKETBALL
SACRAMENTO KINGS-DALLAS MAVERICKS
USA NBA
17 - POR 18 - POR
16:00
22 Mar
TENNIS
MASTERS 1000 MIAMI ROUND 2
ATP WORLD TOUR
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
16:00
22 Mar
SOCCER
NIGERIA-SEYCHELLES
CAF AFRICAN CUP QUALIFIERS
21 - FRE 22 - FRE
18:00
22 Mar
SOCCER
BOTSWANA-ANGOLA
CAF AFRICAN CUP QUALIFIERS
21 - FRE 22 - FRE
18:00
22 Mar
SOCCER
BULGARIA-MONTENEGRO
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
17 - POR 18 - POR 27 - SPA 28 - SPA
18:00
22 Mar
BASKETBALL
KHIMKI-MACCABI TEL AVIV
EUROLEAGUE
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
19:15
22 Mar
SOCCER
TUNISIA-SWAZILAND
CAF AFRICAN CUP QUALIFIERS
21 - FRE 22 - FRE
20:30
22 Mar
BASKETBALL
BASKONIA-REAL MADRID
EUROLEAGUE
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
20:45
22 Mar
SOCCER
ALGERIA-GAMBIA
CAF AFRICAN CUP QUALIFIERS
21 - FRE 22 - FRE
20:45
22 Mar
SOCCER
ENGLAND-CZECH REPUBLIC
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
7 - POR 8 - POR
20:45
22 Mar
SOCCER
PORTUGAL-UKRAINE
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
17 - POR 18 - POR 27 - SPA 28 - SPA 3 - SPA 35 - SPA 36 - SPA 4 - SPA
20:45
22 Mar
SOCCER
MOLDOVA-FRANCE
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
5 - POR 6 - POR
21:00
22 Mar
SOCCER
DEPORTIVO-ALMERIA
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
19 - SPA 20 - SPA
21:00
22 Mar
SOCCER
TENERIFE-OSASUNA
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
1 - SPA 2 - SPA
21:00
22 Mar
SOCCER
ARGENTINA-VENEZUELA
FRIENDLY MATCH
23 - SPA 24 - SPA

Saturday 23 March 2019

Channels

0:30
23 Mar
BASKETBALL
TORONTO RAPTORS-OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER
USA NBA
13 - SPA 14 - SPA
1:30
23 Mar
BASKETBALL
MILWAUKEE BUCKS-MIAMI HEAT
USA NBA
17 - POR 18 - POR
2:00
23 Mar
SOCCER
PERU-PARAGUAY
FRIENDLY MATCH
25 - SPA 26 - SPA
3:15
23 Mar
SOCCER
MEXICO-CHILE
FRIENDLY MATCH
27 - SPA 28 - SPA 35 - SPA 36 - SPA
13:30
23 Mar
SOCCER
MALAWI-MOROCCO
CAF AFRICAN CUP QUALIFIERS
21 - FRE 22 - FRE
15:00
23 Mar
SOCCER
GEORGIA-SWITZERLAND
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
17 - POR 18 - POR 27 - SPA 28 - SPA
16:00
23 Mar
SOCCER
ELCHE-ALCORCON
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
1 - SPA 2 - SPA
16:00
23 Mar
TENNIS
MASTERS 1000 MIAMI ROUND 2
ATP WORLD TOUR
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
16:30
23 Mar
SOCCER
NIGER-EGYPT
CAF AFRICAN CUP QUALIFIERS
21 - FRE 22 - FRE
18:00
23 Mar
SOCCER
LUGO-ALBACETE
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
1 - SPA 2 - SPA
18:00
23 Mar
BASKETBALL
MANRESA-SAN PABLO BURGOS
SPANISH ACB
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
18:00
23 Mar
SOCCER
BRAZIL-PANAMA
FRIENDLY MATCH
17 - POR 18 - POR
18:00
23 Mar
SOCCER
GIBRALTAR-IRELAND
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
5 - POR 6 - POR
18:00
23 Mar
SOCCER
SWEDEN-ROMANIA
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
27 - SPA 28 - SPA 3 - SPA 4 - SPA 7 - POR 8 - POR
19:00
23 Mar
SOCCER
GHANA-KENYA
CAF AFRICAN CUP QUALIFIERS
21 - FRE 22 - FRE
20:30
23 Mar
BASKETBALL
TENERIFE-DELTECO GBC
SPANISH ACB
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
20:45
23 Mar
SOCCER
SPAIN-NORWAY
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
17 - POR 18 - POR 19 - SPA 20 - SPA 27 - SPA 28 - SPA 35 - SPA 36 - SPA
20:45
23 Mar
SOCCER
ITALY-FINLAND
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
7 - POR 8 - POR
20:45
23 Mar
SOCCER
LIECHTENSTEIN-GREECE
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
5 - POR 6 - POR
21:10
23 Mar
SOCCER
GODOY CRUZ-DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
ARGENTINA CUP
29 - SPA 30 - SPA
21:15
23 Mar
SOCCER
DEPORTIVO PASTO-MILLONARIOS
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
23 - SPA 24 - SPA
22:30
23 Mar
SOCCER
FC DALLAS-COLORADO RAPIDS
USA MLS
35 - SPA 36 - SPA
23:00
23 Mar
SOCCER
CUCUTA-ATLETICO NACIONAL
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
23 - SA 24 - SA
23:00
23 Mar
BASKETBALL
CHARLOTTE HORNETS-BOSTON CELTICS
USA NBA
13 - SPA 14 - SPA 5 - POR 6 - POR
23:30
23 Mar
SOCCER
ALIANZA PETROLERA-DEPORTIVO CALI
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
23 - SPA 24 - SPA

Sunday 24 March 2019

Channels

0:00
24 Mar
SOCCER
CLUB ATLETICO COLON-SAN LORENZO
ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA
29 - SPA 30 - SPA
0:30
24 Mar
SOCCER
NEW YORK RED BULLS-ORLANDO CITY
USA MLS
7 - POR 8 - POR
1:00
24 Mar
MMA
THOMPSON VS PETTIS
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
17 - POR 18 - POR
1:45
24 Mar
SOCCER
DEPORTES TOLIMA-UNION MAGDALENA
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
23 - SPA 24 - SPA
2:30
24 Mar
SOCCER
CLUB AMERICA-ATLAS
FRIENDLY MATCH
27 - SPA 28 - SPA
12:00
24 Mar
SOCCER
RAYO MAJADAHONDA-NUMANCIA
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
1 - SPA 2 - SPA
12:30
24 Mar
BASKETBALL
ESTUDIANTES-UCAM MURCIA
SPANISH ACB
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
14:00
24 Mar
SOCCER
CONGO DR-LIBERIA
CAF AFRICAN CUP QUALIFIERS
21 - FRE 22 - FRE
15:00
24 Mar
SOCCER
WALES-SLOVAKIA
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
17 - POR 18 - POR
15:00
24 Mar
SOCCER
KAZAKHSTAN-RUSSIA
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
7 - POR 8 - POR
16:00
24 Mar
SOCCER
GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA-MALAGA
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
1 - SPA 2 - SPA
16:00
24 Mar
TENNIS
MASTERS 1000 MIAMI ROUND 3
ATP WORLD TOUR
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
16:00
24 Mar
SOCCER
CAPE VERDE-LESOTHO
CAF AFRICAN CUP QUALIFIERS
21 - FRE 22 - FRE
17:00
24 Mar
BASKETBALL
ZARAGOZA-BASKONIA
SPANISH ACB
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
18:00
24 Mar
SOCCER
CADIZ-CORDOBA
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
1 - SPA 2 - SPA
18:00
24 Mar
SOCCER
HUNGARY-CROATIA
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
17 - POR 18 - POR
18:00
24 Mar
SOCCER
ISRAEL-AUSTRIA
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
5 - POR 6 - POR
18:00
24 Mar
SOCCER
SAN MARINO-SCOTLAND
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
7 - POR 8 - POR
18:00
24 Mar
SOCCER
LIBYA-SOUTH AFRICA
CAF AFRICAN CUP QUALIFIERS
21 - FRE 22 - FRE
19:30
24 Mar
BASKETBALL
REAL MADRID-FC BARCELONA
SPANISH ACB
13 - SPA 14 - SPA
20:00
24 Mar
SOCCER
GRANADA-LAS PALMAS
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
1 - SPA 2 - SPA
20:45
24 Mar
SOCCER
SPORTING GIJON-REAL OVIEDO
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
10 - SPA 11 - SPA
20:45
24 Mar
SOCCER
NETHERLANDS-GERMANY
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
27 - SPA 28 - SPA 3 - SPA 35 - SPA 36 - SPA 4 - SPA
20:45
24 Mar
SOCCER
NORTHERN IRELAND-BELARUS
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
7 - POR 8 - POR
20:45
24 Mar
SOCCER
POLAND-LATVIA
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
5 - POR 6 - POR
21:10
24 Mar
SOCCER
NEWELL´S OLD BOYS-VILLA MITRE
ARGENTINA CUP
29 - SPA 30 - SPA
22:00
24 Mar
SOCCER
MEDELLIN-ENVIGADO
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
23 - SPA 24 - SPA
23:00
24 Mar
SOCCER
ATLETICO JUNIOR-ATLETICO HUILA
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
23 - SPA 24 - SPA

Monday 25 March 2019

Channels

0:00
25 Mar
SOCCER
AMERICA CALI-JAGUARES FC
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
23 - SPA 24 - SPA
1:30
25 Mar
BASKETBALL
GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS-DETROIT PISTONS
USA NBA
17 - POR 18 - POR
2:00
25 Mar
SOCCER
SANTA FE-ONCE CALDAS
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
23 - SPA 24 - SPA
16:00
25 Mar
TENNIS
MASTERS 1000 MIAMI ROUND 3
ATP WORLD TOUR
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
18:00
25 Mar
SOCCER
TURKEY-MOLDOVA
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
17 - POR 18 - POR
20:45
25 Mar
SOCCER
PORTUGAL-SERBIA
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
17 - POR 18 - POR 27 - SPA 28 - SPA 3 - SPA 4 - SPA
20:45
25 Mar
SOCCER
FRANCE-ICELAND
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
7 - POR 8 - POR
21:00
25 Mar
SOCCER
MALLORCA-REAL ZARAGOZA
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
19 - SPA 20 - SPA
23:30
25 Mar
SOCCER
PATRIOTAS-LA EQUIDAD
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
23 - SPA 24 - SPA