Wednesday 15 May 2019

Channels

12:00
15 May
TENNIS
MASTERS 1000 ROMA ROUND 2
ATP WORLD TOUR
15 - SPA
13:45
15 May
CYCLING
STAGE 5 FRASCATI-TERRACINA
GIRO ITALIA
11 - SPA
19:30
15 May
SOCCER
PSV EINDHOVEN-HERACLES ALMELO
HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
5 - POR 6 - POR
19:30
15 May
SOCCER
DE GRAAFSCHAP-AJAX
HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
8 - POR
19:45
15 May
SOCCER
GALATASARAY-AKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR
TURKISH CUP FINAL
22 - TUR
20:45
15 May
SOCCER
LEEDS UNITED-DERBY COUNTY
CHAMPIONSHIP PLAYOFF SEMIFINAL
31 - SPA 32 - SPA
20:45
15 May
SOCCER
LAZIO-ATALANTA
ITALY CUP FINAL
18 - POR 35 - SPA 36 - SPA
21:30
15 May
SOCCER
DEPORTIVO PASTO-AMERICA CALI
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A

Thursday 16 May 2019

Channels

2:00
16 May
SOCCER
NEW ENGLAND-CHELSEA
FRIENDLY MATCH
35 - ENG 36 - ENG
2:30
16 May
SOCCER
CLUB AMERICA-CLUB LEON
MEXICO LIGA MX
28 - SPA
2:30
16 May
BASKETBALL
MILWAUKEE BUCKS-TORONTO RAPTORS
USA NBA FINALS
14 - SPA 18 - POR
3:00
16 May
SOCCER
MILLONARIOS-UNION MAGDALENA
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
4:06
16 May
SOCCER
TIGRES UANL-MONTERREY
MEXICO LIGA MX
28 - SPA
4:30
16 May
SOCCER
SEATTLE SOUNDERS-ORLANDO CITY
USA MLS
33 - SPA 34 - SPA
12:00
16 May
TENNIS
MASTERS 1000 ROMA ROUND 3
ATP WORLD TOUR
15 - SPA
13:05
16 May
CYCLING
STAGE 6 CASSINO-SAN GIONANNI ROTONDO
GIRO ITALIA
11 - SPA

Friday 17 May 2019

Channels

2:00
17 May
SOCCER
DEPORTIVO CALI-ATLETICO JUNIOR
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
2:00
17 May
SOCCER (W)
UNITED STATES-NEW ZEALAND
FRIENDLY MATCH
31 - ENG 32 - ENG
3:00
17 May
SOCCER
ATLETICO NACIONAL-DEPORTES TOLIMA
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A

Wednesday 15 May 2019

Channels

3:00
15 May
BASKETBALL
GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS-PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS
USA NBA FINALS
15 - SPA 18 - POR

Friday 17 May 2019

Channels

4:00
17 May
SOCCER
LOS ANGELES FC-FC DALLAS
USA MLS
31 - ENG 32 - ENG
12:00
17 May
TENNIS
MASTERS 1000 ROMA QUARTERFINAL
ATP WORLD TOUR
15 - SPA
13:05
17 May
CYCLING
STAGE 7 VASTO-LAQUILA
GIRO ITALY
11 - SPA
14:00
17 May
SOCCER
SHANGHAI SHENHUA-SHANDONG LUNENG
CHINESE SUPER LEAGUE
18 - POR
18:00
17 May
BASKETBALL
FENERBAHCE-ANADOLU EFES
EUROLEAGUE FINAL FOUR
15 - SPA 8 - POR
20:00
17 May
TENNIS
MASTERS 1000 ROMA SEMIFINAL 2
ATP WORLD TOUR
15 - SPA
21:00
17 May
BASKETBALL
CSKA MOSCOW-REAL MADRID
EUROLEAGUE FINAL FOUR
15 - SPA 8 - POR
21:00
17 May
SOCCER
REAL ZARAGOZA-SPORTING GIJON
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
21:30
17 May
SOCCER
PALESTINO-COBRESAL
CHILE PRIMERA A
25 - SPA

Saturday 18 May 2019

Channels

0:00
18 May
SOCCER
UNION LA CALERA-UNION ESPAÑOLA
CHILE PRIMERA A
25 - SPA
2:30
18 May
BASKETBALL
MILWAUKEE BUCKS-TORONTO RAPTORS
USA NBA FINALS
14 - SPA 18 - POR
2:30
18 May
SOCCER
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA-ANTOFAGASTA
CHILE PRIMERA A
25 - SPA
12:35
18 May
MOTOGP
MOTO3 QUALIFYING 1
FRANCE GP
30 - SPA
13:00
18 May
MOTOGP
MOTO3 QUALIFYING 2
FRANCE GP
30 - SPA
13:00
18 May
SOCCER
LEVANTE-ATLETICO MADRID
SPANISH LEAGUE
1 - SPA 2 - SPA
13:05
18 May
CYCLING
STAGE 8 TORTORETO LIDO-PESARO
GIRO ITALIA
11 - SPA
14:10
18 May
MOTOGP
MOTOGP QUALIFYING 1
FRANCE GP
30 - SPA
14:35
18 May
MOTOGP
MOTOGP QUALIFYING 2
FRANCE GP
30 - SPA
15:00
18 May
TENNIS
MASTERS 1000 ROMA SEMIFINAL 1
ATP WORLD TOUR
15 - SPA
15:00
18 May
SOCCER
UDINESE-SPAL
ITALY SERIE A
18 - POR
15:05
18 May
MOTOGP
MOTO2 QUALIFYING 1
FRANCE GP
30 - SPA
15:30
18 May
MOTOGP
MOTO2 QUALIFYING 2
FRANCE GP
30 - SPA
15:30
18 May
SOCCER
FC BAYERN-EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
BUNDESLIGA
14 - SPA
15:30
18 May
SOCCER
WERDER BREMEN-RB LEIPZIG
BUNDESLIGA
28 - SPA
16:00
18 May
SOCCER
ALCORCON-EXTREMADURA UD
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
9 - SPA
16:15
18 May
SOCCER
SIMULCAST
SPANISH LEAGUE
1 - SPA 2 - SPA
16:15
18 May
SOCCER
REAL VALLADOLID-VALENCIA
SPANISH LEAGUE
11 - SPA
16:15
18 May
SOCCER
SEVILLA-ATHLETIC CLUB
SPANISH LEAGUE
16:15
18 May
SOCCER
ESPANYOL-REAL SOCIEDAD
SPANISH LEAGUE
31 - ENG 32 - ENG 4 - SPA
16:15
18 May
SOCCER
GETAFE-VILLARREAL
SPANISH LEAGUE
18:00
18 May
SOCCER (W)
FC BARCELONA-OLYMPIQUE LYON
UEFA WOMEN´S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
18:00
18 May
SOCCER
MANCHESTER CITY-WATFORD
FA CUP FINAL
22 - ENG 8 - POR
18:00
18 May
BASKETBALL
TENERIFE-UNICAJA MALAGA
SPANISH ACB
15 - SPA
18:00
18 May
SOCCER
GENOA-CAGLIARI
ITALY SERIE A
5 - POR 6 - POR
18:00
18 May
SOCCER
TRABZONSPOR-BESIKTAS
TURKISH SUPER LIG
18:00
18 May
SOCCER
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE-COLO COLO
CHILE PRIMERA A
25 - SPA
19:00
18 May
SOCCER
CANADA-MEXICO
FRIENDLY MATCH
28 - SPA
19:30
18 May
SOCCER
BENFICA-SANTA CLARA
PORTUGAL A LIGA
11 - POR
19:30
18 May
SOCCER
FC PORTO-SPORTING PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL A LIGA
18 - POR
20:30
18 May
SOCCER
ELCHE-TENERIFE
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
9 - SPA
20:30
18 May
BASKETBALL
ANDORRA-BREOGAN
SPANISH ACB
15 - SPA
20:30
18 May
SOCCER
SASSUOLO-ROMA
ITALY SERIE A
5 - POR 6 - POR
20:45
18 May
SOCCER
CELTA-RAYO VALLECANO
SPANISH LEAGUE
1 - SPA 2 - SPA
20:45
18 May
SOCCER
HUESCA-LEGANES
SPANISH LEAGUE
4 - SPA
20:45
18 May
SOCCER
ALAVES-GIRONA
SPANISH LEAGUE
20:45
18 May
SOCCER
VITESSE-AZ ALKMAAR
EREDIVISIE
8 - POR
21:00
18 May
SOCCER
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN-DIJON
FRANCE LIGUE 1
21:00
18 May
SOCCER
TOULOUSE-OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
FRANCE LIGUE 1
22 - FRE
21:30
18 May
SOCCER
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES-CHICAGO FIRE
USA MLS
28 - SPA

Sunday 19 May 2019

Channels

0:30
19 May
SOCCER
O´HIGGINS-EVERTON VIÑA MAR
CHILE PRIMERA A
25 - SPA
2:00
19 May
MMA
DOS ANJOS-LEE
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
18 - POR
2:00
19 May
SOCCER
MONTERREY-TIGRES UANL
MEXICO LIGA MX
28 - SPA
3:00
19 May
BASKETBALL
PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS-GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS
USA NBA FINALS
14 - SPA
4:06
19 May
SOCCER
CLUB LEON-CLUB AMERICA
MEXICO LIGA MX
28 - SPA
11:00
19 May
MOTOGP
MOTO3 RACE
FRANCE GP
30 - SPA
12:00
19 May
SOCCER
MALLORCA-ALMERIA
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
9 - SPA
12:00
19 May
SOCCER
REAL BETIS-REAL MADRID
SPANISH LEAGUE
1 - SPA 2 - SPA
12:20
19 May
MOTOGP
MOTO2 RACE
FRANCE GP
30 - SPA
12:30
19 May
BASKETBALL
FC BARCELONA-DELTECO GBC
SPANISH ACB
15 - SPA
12:30
19 May
BASKETBALL
ESTUDIANTES-OBRADOIRO
SPANISH ACB
14 - SPA
12:30
19 May
SOCCER
CHIEVO-SAMPDORIA
ITALY SERIE A
8 - POR
13:05
19 May
CYCLING
STAGE 9 RICCIONE-SAN MARINO
GIRO ITALIA
11 - SPA
14:00
19 May
MOTOGP
MOTOGP RACE
FRANCE GP
30 - SPA
16:00
19 May
TENNIS
MASTERS 1000 ROMA FINAL
ATP WORLD TOUR
14 - SPA
16:00
19 May
SOCCER
REAL OVIEDO-NUMANCIA
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
9 - SPA
16:15
19 May
SOCCER
EIBAR-FC BARCELONA
SPANISH LEAGUE
1 - SPA 2 - SPA
17:30
19 May
BASKETBALL
3RD PLACE GAME
EUROLEAGUE FINAL FOUR
15 - SPA
18:00
19 May
SOCCER
LAS PALMAS-RAYO MAJADAHONDA
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
9 - SPA
18:00
19 May
SOCCER
CADIZ-OSASUNA
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
11 - SPA
18:00
19 May
SOCCER
AC MILAN-FROSINONE
ITALY SERIE A
8 - POR
18:00
19 May
SOCCER
GALATASARAY-BASAKSEHIR
TURKISH SUPER LIG
18:30
19 May
SOCCER
HUACHIPATO-UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION
CHILE PRIMERA A
25 - SPA
20:00
19 May
SOCCER
LUGO-DEPORTIVO
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
9 - SPA
20:00
19 May
BASKETBALL
FINAL
EUROLEAGUE FINAL FOUR
15 - SPA
20:30
19 May
SOCCER
JUVENTUS-ATALANTA
ITALY SERIE A
14 - SPA 8 - POR
21:00
19 May
SOCCER
ORLANDO CITY-FC CINCINNATI
USA MLS
5 - POR 6 - POR
21:00
19 May
SOCCER
COQUIMBO UNIDO-DEPORTES IQUIQUE
CHILE PRIMERA A
25 - SPA
23:00
19 May
SOCCER
NEW YORK RED BULLS-ATLANTA UNITED
USA MLS
31 - SPA 32 - SPA
23:30
19 May
SOCCER
AUDAX ITALIANO-CURICO UNIDO
CHILE PRIMERA A
25 - SPA

Monday 20 May 2019

Channels

1:00
20 May
BASKETBALL
TORONTO RAPTORS-MILWAUKEE BUCKS
USA NBA FINALS
14 - SPA
2:00
20 May
SOCCER
L.A.GALAXY-COLORADO RAPIDS
USA MLS
5 - POR 6 - POR
19:00
20 May
SOCCER
BB ERZURUMSPOR-FENERBAHCE
TURKISH SUPER LIG
22 - FRE
20:30
20 May
SOCCER
LAZIO-BOLOGNA
ITALY SERIE A
18 - POR
21:00
20 May
SOCCER
ALBACETE-GRANADA
SPANISH LA LIGA 2

Tuesday 21 May 2019

Channels

14:00
21 May
CYCLING
STAGE 10 RAVENNA-MODENA
GIRO ITALIA
11 - SPA
18:30
21 May
SOCCER
UTRECHT-HERACLES
EREDIVISIE
18 - POR
20:45
21 May
SOCCER
AZ ALKMAAR-VITESSE
EREDIVISIE
18 - POR